2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #42/   NATHAN MERRICKS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th
 8th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - COB
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 10th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 11th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #23   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 13th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 14th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th13th
 15th   #2   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 MENDOTA, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 16th   #597   NOAH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th16th
 17th   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th20th
 18th   #424   BRAEDEN KENAN - KTM
 BROOKLET, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 19th   #12/   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st
 20th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th22nd
 21st   #31   GREGORY STEWART LLL - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 23rd   #24   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 24th   #14   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th24th
 25th   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 26th   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - COB
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th33rd
 27th   #171   KADEN HOGAN - CAN
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th27th
 28th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th28th
 29th   #215   MASON NAECKER - COB
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
23rd17th
 30th   #10   DANIEL REATHERFORD - COB
 OWINGS, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th30th
 31st   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th31st
 32nd   #75   KALEB WELLS - COB
 DRY RIDGE, KY 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th35th
 33rd   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th32nd
 34th   #25   TREY LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th34th
 35th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 36th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4thDNS
 37th   #905   DAMION WASENDORF - KTM
 CONYERS, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 38th   #85   JEFFREY SHEALY JR - COB
 BLASDELL, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 39th   #18   NOAH GEYER - COB
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
13thDNS
 40th   #04   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
DNS18th
 -   #5   JACKIE ATKINSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #48/   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #127   KYLE LUCKETT - KTM
 OWINGS, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #606   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #224   KADEN POLITO - COB
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - COB
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #12   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #46   MASON WOLFORD - COB
 HILLIARD, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #856   GAVIN GEORGE - COB
 KOKOMO, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #981   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #148   JACOB KOLMAN - KTM
 NAVAN, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #787   TRIP REXROAT - COB
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #60   BLAKE BRODERICK - COB
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #206   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #615/   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #15   EASTON WARD - COB
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #915   BRAYDEN DIMUZIO - COB
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24/   LEVI LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #99   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #1   COLSON CROUCH - COB
 MORTON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #8   ELIJAH ODOM - COB
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - COB
 NEWARK, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #92   CHANDLER RICE - COB
 INMAN, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #277   MASON TUCKER - COB
 YORK, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDOQ, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #41   JAMES CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #117   BRYCE DIMUZIO - COB
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 25th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - COB
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #859   RUSTEN LEWIS - KTM
 SUMMIT, MS 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #505   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #919   JAXON MOFFAT - COB
 CANADA,  
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #74   JUSTIN SALAZAR - COB
 QUITO, MX 
 27th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #103   HOSS HOLBROOK - POL
 NASHVILLE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #48   DREW RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 CANADA,  
 DNF
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #615   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #16   MASON NAECKER - COB
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 6th   #48   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #981   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #18   NOAH GEYER - COB
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 9th   #1   COLSON CROUCH - COB
 MORTON, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 10th   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 11th   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - COB
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 12th   #46   TANNER SCOTT - COB
 ORILLIA, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #60   BLAKE BRODERICK - COB
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 14th   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 15th   #606   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th21st
 16th   #88   ELIJAH ODOM - COB
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th
 17th   #505   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 18th   #15   EASTON WARD - COB
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 19th   #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 20th   #103   HOSS HOLBROOK - POL
 NASHVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th23rd
 21st   #24/   LEVI LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 22nd   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 24th   #406   AUSTIN LECLERE - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #117   BRYCE DIMUZIO - COB
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 27th   #206   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th38th
 28th   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KTM
 ALTOONA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th27th
 29th   #62   DALTON CAUDILL - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 30th   #92   CHANDLER RICE - COB
 INMAN, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 31st   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - COB
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 32nd   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 33rd   #164   PHILLIP WILLIAMS - COB
 CECIL, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 34th   #99   ELI BEHNKE - COB
 MARINETTE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th35th
 35th   #762   LANDON HARVIN - COB
 BRASELTON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 36th   #526   BENJAMIN BLAZEK - COB
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th
 37th   #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR. - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th34th
 38th   #41   JAMES CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th39th
 39th   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 CANADA,  
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th37th
 40th   #919   JAXON MOFFAT - COB
 CANADA,  
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st40th
 41st   #787   TRIP REXROAT - COB
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 42nd   #277   MASON TUCKER - COB
 YORK, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 -   #14   TRAPPER MCELVAIN - COB
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #23   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 6th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 7th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 8th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - COB
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 11th   #85   JEFFREY SHEALY JR - COB
 BLASDELL, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 12th   #424   BRAEDEN KENAN - KTM
 BROOKLET, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 13th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd21st
 14th   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - COB
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th
 15th   #04   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #92   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 MENDOTA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 17th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
 18th   #42/   NATHAN MERRICKS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
 19th   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 20th   #597   NOAH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - COB
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
 22nd   #42   DEVAN MAURER - COB
 TURIN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #330   STEWART COVINGTON - COB
 EVANSENTER INFO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 24th   #10   DANIEL REATHERFORD - COB
 OWINGS, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th19th
 25th   #856   GAVIN GEORGE - COB
 KOKOMO, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 26th   #171   KADEN HOGAN - CAN
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 27th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 28th   #12/   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th35th
 29th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 30th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 31st   #14   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th39th
 32nd   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th38th
 33rd   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 34th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th33rd
 35th   #114   TYRICK WHEELER - COB
 EDMESTON, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
 36th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - COB
 ORILLIA, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
 37th   #75   KALEB WELLS - COB
 DRY RIDGE, KY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th36th
 38th   #31   GREGORY STEWART LLL - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th31st
 39th   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
25th37th
 40th   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF28th
 -   #5   JACKIE ATKINSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #224   KADEN POLITO - COB
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #48   DREW RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #74   JUSTIN SALAZAR - COB
 QUITO, MX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #905   DAMION WASENDORF - KTM
 CONYERS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #142   NASHTON ALTIER - COB
 ROME, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #123   DREW MAURER - COB
 TURIN, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #25   TREY LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #99   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #148   JACOB KOLMAN - KTM
 NAVAN, ON 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #178   HARLEY LOPEZ - COB
 MARENGO, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #12   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #127   KYLE LUCKETT - KTM
 OWINGS, MD 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 27th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #859   RUSTEN LEWIS - KTM
 SUMMIT, MS 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #46   MASON WOLFORD - COB
 HILLIARD, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #252   AVERY SIKES - KTM
 RINCON, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #915   BRAYDEN DIMUZIO - COB
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 30th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - COB
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #615   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 6th   #552   LARRY REYES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th6th
 8th   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd12th
 11th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 12th   #77/   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 13th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - KTM
 MCDONALD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th13th
 14th   #58   BRYSON TWEED - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
 15th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th14th
 16th   #125   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th16th
 17th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
 18th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th18th
 19th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 20th   #701   JARED HERBERT - KTM
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 21st   #42/   NATHAN MERRICKS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th17th
 22nd   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #76   TREVOR MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th21st
 25th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th27th
 26th   #636   PRESTON BARNGROVER - KTM
 CAMDEN, SC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th25th
 27th   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th26th
 28th   #199   COLTON GORBY - KTM
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 29th   #27   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd36th
 30th   #410   MASON GRECULA - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th32nd
 31st   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th37th
 32nd   #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11th31st
 33rd   #04   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th35th
 34th   #110   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
18th30th
 35th   #319   LOGAN DOYLE - KTM
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th39th
 36th   #36   CAMERON JEFFERS - KTM
 EMMETT, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th34th
 37th   #85   JEFFREY SHEALY JR - KTM
 BLASDELL, NY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st29th
 38th   #16   BODIE DIEHL - KTM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
22nd33rd
 39th   #1   DANIEL REATHERFORD - KTM
 OWINGS, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th38th
 40th   #207   CARSON GODLEY - KTM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 -   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #11   COLIN DEEMS - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #77   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #114   TYRICK WHEELER - COB
 EDMESTON, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #109   EWAN KRISCH - KAW
 MENDOTA, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #14   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #31   DYLAN VARN - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #91   COLIN BRADY - KTM
 OAK RIDGE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #4   VINCENT VALENTE - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 ORIENT, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - KTM
 ZAPOPAM,  
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #330   STEWART COVINGTON - COB
 EVANSENTER INFO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #311   DIEGO GUERRERO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #127   KYLE LUCKETT - KTM
 OWINGS, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #424   BRAEDEN KENAN - KTM
 BROOKLET, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #116   KYLEE MANNING - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #711   BROCK WAGNER - KAW
 HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #100/   SEBASTIAN BRITO - COB
 QUITO, CR 
 21st
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER - KTM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #528   BRETT DEERE - KTM
 LEXINGTON, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - KTM
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #217   KAI SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #98   THOMAS WELCH - KAW
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #48   DREW RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 24th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #42   DEVAN MAURER - COB
 TURIN, NY 
 24th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #25   TREY LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #142   NASHTON ALTIER - KTM
 ROME, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 25th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #454   LUKE JACKSON - KTM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 26th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #319/   BRADEN GAUDET - KTM
 GRAY, LA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #93   THOMAS PICKETT - KTM
 DURHAM, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #65   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 27th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #44   ASHLEY FOX - SUZ
 OSWEGO, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #905   DAMION WASENDORF - KTM
 CONYERS, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - KAW
 ORILLIA, ON 
 30th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - KTM
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #171   KADEN HOGAN - CAN
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #261   DONALD O PRICE - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #615   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #77/   JACKSON GRAY - KTM
 FORSYTH, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 7th   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 8th   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 9th   #76   TREVOR MALEY - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 10th   #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 11th   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 12th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #27   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 14th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 15th   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #58   BRYSON TWEED - KTM
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 17th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON - COB
 CORNING, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 19th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 20th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - KTM
 MCDONALD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 21st   #88   COLBY GATLIN - KTM
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 22nd   #701   JARED HERBERT - KTM
 LA GRANGE, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 23rd   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - KTM
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th21st
 24th   #36   CAMERON JEFFERS - KTM
 EMMETT, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 25th   #51   JOSHUA FEDDER - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
21st20th
 26th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
 27th   #16   BODIE DIEHL - KTM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 28th   #552   LARRY REYES - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 29th   #410   MASON GRECULA - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th
 30th   #11   COLIN DEEMS - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th34th
 31st   #8   KATIE BENSON - KTM
 DELMAR, DE 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 32nd   #77   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th37th
 33rd   #31   DYLAN VARN - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th36th
 34th   #428   NATHANAEL THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 35th   #110   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
28th28th
 36th   #100   JACK KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
31st31st
 37th   #93   THOMAS PICKETT - KTM
 DURHAM, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF30th
 38th   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF33rd
 39th   #125   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 40th   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER - KTM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF35th
 -   #311   DIEGO GUERRERO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #207   CARSON GODLEY - KTM
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #199   COLTON GORBY - KTM
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - COB
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #217   KAI SIMONS - KAW
 HAMILTON, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 20th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #529   JUSTIN LUCKETT - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #454   LUKE JACKSON - KTM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #100/   SEBASTIAN BRITO - COB
 QUITO, CR 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #511   BEAU POLLOCK - KAW
 ONTARIO,  
 24th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #171   KADEN HOGAN - CAN
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 25th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #528   BRETT DEERE - KTM
 LEXINGTON, TN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #22   HUNTER SCOTT - KAW
 ORILLIA, ON 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #91   COLIN BRADY - KTM
 OAK RIDGE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - KTM
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #319/   BRADEN GAUDET - KTM
 GRAY, LA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - KTM
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 ORIENT, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - KTM
 ZAPOPAM,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #261   DONALD O PRICE - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #10   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #92   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 4th   #42   TJ USELMAN - KAW
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #351   JACK ROGERS - KTM
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #157   NATHAN ROCUSKIE - KTM
 NEW COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 11th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
 -
20th6th
 12th   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 13th   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #60   DAWSON DRISCOLL - COB
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 16th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 17th   #120   EDRES SABORIO - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 18th   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th24th
 19th   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th29th
 20th   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - COB
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 21st   #90   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 22nd   #323   NATHAN NEWMAN - KTM
 PILOT MTN., NC 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 23rd   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 24th   #158   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
 25th   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 -
 
 -
31st22nd
 26th   #959   HUNTER MCINTYRE - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
32nd23rd
 27th   #461   DOMINIC ANDREW - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 28th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 29th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 30th   #415   JEAN MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF
 31st   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 32nd   #66   SEAN HAYMAKER - KTM
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st
 33rd   #38   DALTON EDMONDSON - KTM
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 -
 
 -
36th32nd
 34th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 35th   #411   CARLOS GUERRERO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 36th   #15   WILSON AIRHEART - KTM
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
35thDNS
 DNF   #142   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #42   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 GODLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #142   MASON GONZALES - KTM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #6   DEVIN KUSMIDER - KTM
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #92   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 7th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 8th   #444   JARRETT FRYE - KTM
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd13th
 9th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
 10th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 12th   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 13th   #120   EDRES SABORIO - KTM
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 14th   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - COB
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st7th
 15th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KTM
 POWAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th18th
 16th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th20th
 17th   #157   NATHAN ROCUSKIE - KTM
 NEW COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #12   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 19th   #10   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd
 20th   #66   SEAN HAYMAKER - KTM
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 21st   #90   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 22nd   #323   NATHAN NEWMAN - KTM
 PILOT MTN., NC 
 -
 
 -
22nd26th
 23rd   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th28th
 24th   #007   SEAN SWETT - KTM
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
31st19th
 25th   #158   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 26th   #461   DOMINIC ANDREW - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 27th   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
30th29th
 28th   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 29th   #351   JACK ROGERS - KTM
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 30th   #15   WILSON AIRHEART - KTM
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 31st   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 32nd   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 33rd   #415   JEAN MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS25th
 34th   #411   CARLOS GUERRERO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 35th   #84   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KTM
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #163   CODY QUARRIER III - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 4th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 6th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th5th
 8th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd9th
 9th   #41   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 10th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 12th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #39   HANK HAYS - SUZ
 OAKDALE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 14th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KAW
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th16th
 15th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 16th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th15th
 17th   #10/   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
 18th   #30/   JOSHUA GIBBS - SUZ
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd22nd
 19th   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th13th
 20th   #92   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 21st   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th23rd
 22nd   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th21st
 23rd   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 24th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th20th
 25th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - SUZ
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 26th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th25th
 27th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th29th
 28th   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - YAM
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 29th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th33rd
 30th   #37   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th26th
 31st   #157   NATHAN ROCUSKIE - KAW
 NEW COLUMBIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th32nd
 32nd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 33rd   #49/   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 34th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 35th   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13thDNF
 36th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 37th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 38th   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS27th
 -   #90   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #120   EDRES SABORIO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #118   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #71   AUSTIN DANIELS - KAW
 READING, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #42   TJ USELMAN - KAW
 GODLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #0   RIVER BOYD - KTM
 SOUTHPORT, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #999   HAYDEN AIRHEART - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - SUZ
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 MAYAGUEZ,  
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #12   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #44   MAX SANFORD - SUZ
 PASADENA, MD 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #125   LUKE NEESE - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #63   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #11   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #323   NATHAN NEWMAN - YAM
 PILOT MTN., NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #110   SANTIAGO VIDAL JR - YAM
  
 23rd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #007   SEAN SWETT - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #184   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KAW
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #66/   SEAN HAYMAKER - KAW
 LONDON, KY 
 25th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 26th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #98   ALYSSA COLE - KAW
 ASHLEY, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #158   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #199   COLTON GORBY - KAW
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #95   ZAK SIMMONS - HON
 FORT MEYERS, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #25   SHAYNA MCFARLAND - SUZ
 MEBANE, NC 
 30th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #355   WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN - YAM
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #7   ROBERT HERRING - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #117   GAGE DAGNAN - KAW
 MC CALLA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #351   KYLE REPSTOCK - KAW
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 5th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #39   HANK HAYS - SUZ
 OAKDALE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #92   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th11th
 12th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 13th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 14th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 15th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd21st
 16th   #120   EDRES SABORIO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th17th
 18th   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 MAYAGUEZ,  
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th18th
 19th   #41   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th23rd
 20th   #125   LUKE NEESE - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th15th
 21st   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - SUZ
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 23rd   #10/   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 24th   #37   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
13th19th
 25th   #12   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th28th
 26th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th20th
 27th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 28th   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th30th
 29th   #49/   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th29th
 30th   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th26th
 31st   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th32nd
 32nd   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th31st
 33rd   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNF
 34th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 35th   #118   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 36th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 37th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 38th   #999   HAYDEN AIRHEART - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 39th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 DNF   #30/   JOSHUA GIBBS - SUZ
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNFDNS
 -   #007   SEAN SWETT - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #52   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #157   NATHAN ROCUSKIE - KAW
 NEW COLUMBIA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #117   GAGE DAGNAN - KAW
 MC CALLA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #0   RIVER BOYD - KTM
 SOUTHPORT, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #71   AUSTIN DANIELS - KAW
 READING, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #110   SANTIAGO VIDAL JR - YAM
  
 17th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - SUZ
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 18th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #11   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #25   SHAYNA MCFARLAND - SUZ
 MEBANE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #36   PAIGE NORWOOD - SUZ
 HOWELL, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #95   ZAK SIMMONS - HON
 FORT MEYERS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #355   WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN - YAM
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #44   MAX SANFORD - SUZ
 PASADENA, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #90   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #323   NATHAN NEWMAN - YAM
 PILOT MTN., NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #62   JEAN MASINI - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #334   BRODIE O'DELL - KAW
 POWNAL, VT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #63   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #511   BEAU POLLOCK - HON
 ONTARIO,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #351   KYLE REPSTOCK - KAW
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 FORT MILL, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #28   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 10th   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 11th   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 12th   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th9th
 13th   #663   BRANDON LANDIS - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th10th
 14th   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - SUZ
 HALIFAX, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #98   EUGENE CHRISTIAN - KAW
 OXFORD, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 17th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 18th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - SUZ
 HAVANA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 19th   #49   BILLY GASTON - KAW
 SALUDA, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 20th   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th16th
 21st   #43   BUDDY HERRING - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 23rd   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
 25th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
 26th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 27th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 28th   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 29th   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 30th   #21   AUSTIN LEGG - SUZ
 MCDONALD, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 31st   #9   TREY FEGERT - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 32nd   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 33rd   #234   DYLAN DENSOW - KTM
 GRAFTON, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd26th
 34th   #23   JAMES JOHNSON - KAW
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th34th
 35th   #4   KLAY PRAGER - KTM
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 36th   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 37th   #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BRANDON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 38th   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 39th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 40th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 -   #499   DAVID DEAN - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #90   STEVEN SHARKEY - HON
 OSWEGO, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #247   CHRIS POOLE - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 EVAN MILLS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #551   RICHIE LOPEZ - SUZ
 MARENGO, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #3   CAMRON SEPULVEDA - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #121   MAX CHAPPIE - KAW
 PIQUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #805   CALLUM HAY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #69   JAYLIN BRANTON - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - YAM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 6th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - SUZ
 HAVANA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #12/   HUNTER SAYLES - YAM
 MARINETTE, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 8th   #353   DAR COMFORT - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #28   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 11th   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 12th   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 13th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 14th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 15th   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 16th   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 17th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 18th   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 19th   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - SUZ
 HALIFAX, MA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 20th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th26th
 22nd   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - KAW
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th19th
 23rd   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 24th   #23   JAMES JOHNSON - KAW
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 25th   #818   YURI CAMPELLO - KAW
 BRAZIL,  
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 26th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 27th   #98   EUGENE CHRISTIAN - KAW
 OXFORD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
 28th   #89K   BRADLEY KENNY - KAW
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 29th   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 30th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 31st   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 32nd   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 33rd   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 34th   #90   STEVEN SHARKEY - HON
 OSWEGO, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th34th
 35th   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 36th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 37th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 FORT MILL, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 38th   #49   BILLY GASTON - KAW
 SALUDA, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 39th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 DNF   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #82   JUSTIN HUSKINS - KAW
 RYDAL, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #247   CHRIS POOLE - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #8   SHELBY BENSON - KAW
 DELMAR, DE 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #14K   GARRETT KENNY - KAW
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #805   CALLUM HAY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - YAM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #339   AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st7th
 4th   #12/   HUNTER SAYLES - YAM
 MARINETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - HON
 PSL, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
16th3rd
 9th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 10th   #31   STEPHEN VUCKSON - HON
 SALEM, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 11th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 12th   #726   CAMERON DOWELL - HON
 DOWELL, MD 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 13th   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rd9th
 14th   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 15th   #9   TREY FEGERT - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
 16th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th13th
 17th   #4   KLAY PRAGER - KTM
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 18th   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th24th
 19th   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th14th
 20th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 21st   #02   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 22nd   #21   AUSTIN LEGG - SUZ
 MCDONALD, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 23rd   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 24th   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
31st25th
 25th   #3   CAMRON SEPULVEDA - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 26th   #398   PRESTON DAVIS - HON
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 27th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 28th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 29th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 30th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS15th
 31st   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 32nd   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNS20th
 33rd   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - SUZ
 HALIFAX, MA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 34th   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 35th   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS29th
 36th   #201   TY LANDRY - HON
 SLIDELL, LA 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 37th   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 EVAN MILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
34thDNS
 DNF   #273   HAYDEN HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #805   CALLUM HAY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 6th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #2   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - HON
 PIETERMARITZBUR,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 8th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 9th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - HON
 PSL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 10th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #726   CAMERON DOWELL - HON
 DOWELL, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 13th   #29   MARK HUSHON - HON
 DELTA, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 14th   #721   BARRON BELLARD - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 15th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 16th   #353   DAR COMFORT - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 17th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 18th   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #818   YURI CAMPELLO - KAW
 BRAZIL,  
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 20th   #510   CARTER GORDON - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 21st   #31   STEPHEN VUCKSON - HON
 SALEM, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 22nd   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th30th
 23rd   #23   JAMES JOHNSON - KAW
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 24th   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - KAW
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th20th
 25th   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th22nd
 26th   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 27th   #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th26th
 28th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 29th   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th31st
 30th   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 31st   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
 32nd   #02   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 33rd   #89K   BRADLEY KENNY - KAW
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th35th
 34th   #57   ERIC WATLING - HON
 BORDEN, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 35th   #14K   GARRETT KENNY - KAW
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 36th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 37th   #15   VICTOR GARCIA - HON
 MEXICO,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #398   PRESTON DAVIS - HON
 HOLLY SPRINGS, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 40th   #171   ZACHARY MYERS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #201   TY LANDRY - HON
 SLIDELL, LA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #82   JUSTIN HUSKINS - KAW
 RYDAL, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #29/   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #12/   HUNTER SAYLES - YAM
 MARINETTE, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 9th   #422   NATHAN HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th10th
 10th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
 11th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #41   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 14th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - SUZ
 HAVANA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th16th
 15th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd22nd
 16th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11th15th
 17th   #28   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 18th   #301   CHASE FASNACHT - HON
 PSL, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th19th
 19th   #726   CAMERON DOWELL - HON
 DOWELL, MD 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th20th
 20th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 21st   #426   DONNY LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th23rd
 22nd   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th25th
 23rd   #10   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th21st
 24th   #68   DANIEL TWEED - SUZ
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th26th
 25th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th27th
 26th   #273   HAYDEN HEFNER - KTM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12th28th
 27th   #817   SKYLER SEIFERT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 28th   #2   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - HON
 PIETERMARITZBUR,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th36th
 29th   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th29th
 30th   #281   ETHAN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th33rd
 31st   #127   BRANDON ODELL - KAW
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th32nd
 32nd   #43/   BUDDY HERRING - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th34th
 33rd   #44   REECE RAYNER - KTM
 QLD, AU 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th35th
 34th   #20/   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
21st31st
 35th   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF13th
 36th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 37th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 38th   #71/   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS4th
 39th   #90X   RONNIE DEMOREST - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 40th   #15   VICTOR GARCIA - HON
 MEXICO,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 -   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #919   JUSTIN FARNUM - YAM
 SWANZEY, NH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #113   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #174   JUSTIN REINHARDT - KAW
 CATO, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #663   BRANDON LANDIS - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #169   JOSHUA STOVER - KTM
 PRINCETON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - KAW
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #7   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #911   NICK STORY - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #57/   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #469   JUAN DAVALOS - HON
 ECUADOR,  
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #82   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #13   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 20th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #02   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - KTM
 MASON, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #22   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #71   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #29   KEVIN NASH - KAW
 OVID, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #355   WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN - YAM
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #852   JAVIER PORTER - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #302   ZACHARY HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #90   STEVEN SHARKEY - HON
 OSWEGO, NY 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #21   CASEY STEWART - SUZ
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #57   ERIC WATLING - HON
 BORDEN, IN 
 25th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - KAW
 OSWEGO, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #877   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #43   JIMMY EPIFANIO - KAW
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #185   ALEC SIKES - SUZ
 RINCON, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #201   TY LANDRY - HON
 SLIDELL, LA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #50   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - HON
 BRIDGEPOT, WV 
 27th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #396   TRAVIS MCIVER - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #77   JAKE TILLACK - HON
 CANANDAIGUA, NY 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - HON
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #8   TYLER WILLIAMS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #221   DANIEL TRAIL - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #69   JAYLIN BRANTON - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #78   TRISTAN KEARNS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #339   AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #121   MAX CHAPPIE - KAW
 PIQUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - YAM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29/   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #71/   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #299   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #36   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 6th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st11th
 9th   #41   SCOTT MESHEY - KTM
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 11th   #422   NATHAN HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 12th   #10   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #828   MATHEW WEAKLEY - HON
 ATOKA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 14th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 15th   #726   CAMERON DOWELL - HON
 DOWELL, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 16th   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 17th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 18th   #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 19th   #2   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - HON
 PIETERMARITZBUR,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 20th   #919   JUSTIN FARNUM - YAM
 SWANZEY, NH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 21st   #663   BRANDON LANDIS - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 22nd   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th29th
 23rd   #90X   RONNIE DEMOREST - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 24th   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #68   DANIEL TWEED - SUZ
 GREENEVILLE, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
 26th   #281   ETHAN WILLIAMS - SUZ
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 27th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNF5th
 28th   #13   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th30th
 29th   #174   JUSTIN REINHARDT - KAW
 CATO, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 30th   #817   SKYLER SEIFERT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 31st   #57   CALEB PRUETT - HON
 AYLETT, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th35th
 33rd   #75   ZACK ZIZZO - HON
 CABLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
16thDNF
 34th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
24th33rd
 35th   #20   SEAN FORREST - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
25th34th
 36th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 37th   #426   DONNY LERILLE - SUZ
 LAROSE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 38th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS18th
 39th   #9   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 -   #44   REECE RAYNER - KTM
 QLD, AU 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - KTM
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #169   JOSHUA STOVER - KTM
 PRINCETON, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #29   KEVIN NASH - KAW
 OVID, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #302   ZACHARY HALL - KAW
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - KTM
 MASON, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #21   CASEY STEWART - SUZ
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #469   JUAN DAVALOS - HON
 ECUADOR,  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #877   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #43   JIMMY EPIFANIO - KAW
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #02   BRYCE GRISSOM - HON
 HENDERSON, TN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - KAW
 OSWEGO, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #127   BRANDON ODELL - KAW
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #22   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #221   DANIEL TRAIL - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #396   TRAVIS MCIVER - YAM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #323   BYRON DOWNEN - HON
 KIRKLAND, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #852   JAVIER PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #911   NICK STORY - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - YAM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #82   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 5th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - HON
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #47/   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #991   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 9th   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 11th   #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 12th   #114   SCHAE THOMAS - KTM
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th
 13th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th8th
 14th   #185   BRET WELCH - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 15th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 16th   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - YAM
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 17th   #194   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd24th
 18th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 19th   #84   AJ MEADOWS - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 20th   #112   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th14th
 21st   #34   ELI WALTERS - YAM
 HARTLAND, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 22nd   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 23rd   #39   KYLE LAWLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st
 24th   #59   BEN FRANCIS - KTM
 FRANKLIN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 25th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 26th   #45   BAILEY CROOM - KTM
 WINSTON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 27th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 28th   #113   DENNIS PONTON III - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 29th   #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
 VENEZULA,  
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #105/   JASON THOMASON - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 31st   #753   LANCE HARDER - YAM
 TURNER, ME 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 32nd   #44   REECE RAYNER - KTM
 QLD, AU 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 33rd   #132   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #599   JAKOB HANEY - YAM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 35th   #9   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
27th34th
 36th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 37th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 38th   #18   PETER DAVIS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 39th   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 40th   #217   COLLIN YENERICH - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 -   #133   AUSTIN FULLER - KTM
 SHORTSVILLE, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #877   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #81   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #174   JUSTIN REINHARDT - KAW
 CATO, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #29   KEVIN NASH - KAW
 OVID, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #74   JOSEPH MARSALISI - KTM
 DANBURY, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - KTM
 EVANS, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON - YAM
 EVANSENTER INFO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - KTM
 MASON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #795   VINCENT SCIPIONE - HON
 CICERO, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #25   MASON OSBORN - YAM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #711   COLTEN DORE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #78   TRISTAN KEARNS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #15   KYLE VIDOVICH - YAM
 FRANKLIN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Youth (12-16) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #194   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #131   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 5th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 6th   #35/   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 7th   #991   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 8th   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - YAM
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 10th   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 11th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - HON
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 12th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 13th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd19th
 15th   #218   JARED JENNINGS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 16th   #60   TYLER SIRLES - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 17th   #415   BOBBY WILLS JR. - KTM
 LA MARQUE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th14th
 18th   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - YAM
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 19th   #185   BRET WELCH - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 20th   #25   RYAN HOOVER - YAM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 21st   #59   BEN FRANCIS - KTM
 FRANKLIN, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 22nd   #110   TRENTIN HERRINGTON - YAM
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
 23rd   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 24th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 25th   #747   NATHAN HUSSIN - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th24th
 26th   #113   DENNIS PONTON III - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 27th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th29th
 28th   #13   DILLON VAUGHN - YAM
 TOOL, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 29th   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th31st
 30th   #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
21st27th
 31st   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
 32nd   #105/   JASON THOMASON - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
24th28th
 33rd   #69   KYLER WEST - YAM
 JACKSON, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 34th   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 35th   #47/   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 36th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 37th   #300   DYLAN DRAKE - YAM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 38th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
20thDNS
 40th   #44   REECE RAYNER - KTM
 QLD, AU 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #663   BRANDON LANDIS - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #81   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #63   BRADEN BUNKER - KTM
 ALPHARETTA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #133   AUSTIN FULLER - KTM
 SHORTSVILLE, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #753   LANCE HARDER - YAM
 TURNER, ME 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #513   ZACK HART - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #674   KYLER WAGNER - HON
 ASHVILLE, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #817   SKYLER SEIFERT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #78   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #777   ANDREW DELLARCO - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #132   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #8   TYLER WILLIAMS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #216   AUSTEN WILKINS - HON
 SEVILLE, OH 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #126   BRICE HOTTLE - YAM
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #281   ETHAN WILLIAMS - YAM
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON - YAM
 EVANSENTER INFO, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #39   KYLE LAWLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #795   VINCENT SCIPIONE - HON
 CICERO, NY 
 30th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #599   JAKOB HANEY - YAM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #311   JONN BOWER - HON
 KIRKVILLE, NY 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - KTM
 MASON, OH 
 31st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #101   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #35   TONY DEL RIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #29   KEVIN NASH - KAW
 OVID, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 34th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #413   CODY REDFERN - YAM
 COCOA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #9   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #34   ELI WALTERS - YAM
 HARTLAND, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #29/   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #214   KENNETH VENARCHICK - KAW
 CLAYTON, DE 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #989   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #217   COLLIN YENERICH - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #221   DANIEL TRAIL - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #164   MITCH GOHEEN - KAW
 OAHAWA, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #54   AUSTIN BARNETT - KAW
 HOLT, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #18   PETER DAVIS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 5th   #103   ZAC COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th7th
 8th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - SUZ
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th5th
 10th   #127   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 11th   #35   HUNTER HILTON - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 12th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 13th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd20th
 14th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 15th   #81   ANDY KOST - HON
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 16th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th16th
 17th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd22nd
 18th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - HON
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th9th
 19th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th13th
 20th   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA - SUZ
 EASTON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th17th
 21st   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #290   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 23rd   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KAW
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th29th
 25th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd14th
 26th   #991   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 27th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th30th
 28th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - HON
 SUSSEX, WI 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th27th
 29th   #33   BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th25th
 30th   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - HON
 STEDMAN, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 31st   #194   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th34th
 32nd   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th35th
 33rd   #8   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th32nd
 34th   #70-   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th33rd
 35th   #787   JOSH OSBY - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th31st
 36th   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - HON
 CASSOPOLIS, MI 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th37th
 37th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th36th
 38th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 39th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #96   JANTZ GRODZICKI - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 -   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #218   JARED JENNINGS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #214   KENNETH VENARCHICK - HON
 CLAYTON, DE 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #112   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #732   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #92   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #128   R. MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #45   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #296   NICK KRAEGER - HON
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #25   RYAN HOOVER - KAW
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #43/   TYLER ORFIELD - HON
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
 19th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #483   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #721   ADAM BURK - KAW
 ALVINSTON, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #45/   TREY LAUNIUS - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #624   GARRETT SMITH - HON
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #29   MARK HUSHON - HON
 DELTA, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4   JHOAN FERREIRA JR - YAM
 VENEZUELA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #113   DENNIS PONTON III - HON
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #415   BOBBY WILLS JR. - KTM
 LA MARQUE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
 VENEZULA,  
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #501   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - YAM
 BRIDGEPOT, WV 
 24th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #966   BRYCE LIBTOW - HON
 WATERFORD, MI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #795   VINCENT SCIPIONE - HON
 CICERO, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #753   LANCE HARDER - YAM
 TURNER, ME 
 25th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #454   BILLY HOLZAPFEL - KAW
 LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #98   ANGELO KOMUDA - SUZ
 WARNERS, NY 
 26th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #747   NATHAN HUSSIN - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #126   BRICE HOTTLE - HON
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 27th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #77   AUSTIN CHILDERS - KAW
 CRANDON, WI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #445   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #225   GORDON WAGUESPACK - KAW
 GONZALES, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #110   TRENTIN HERRINGTON - YAM
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #331   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - HON
 LATROBE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #3   ALEX BURCH - SUZ
 HUBERT, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #748   CAMERON WEST - SUZ
 ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #694   RICHARD TURNER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18   PETER DAVIS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #625   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #217   COLLIN YENERICH - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #132   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #27   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 7th   #371   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 8th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 10th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 11th   #59   LUKE DAVIE - HON
 MATHEWS, AL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 12th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 13th   #578   DAKOTA YOHE - HON
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 14th   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - HON
 MACON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th10th
 15th   #433   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 16th   #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 17th   #721   JASON MCCONNELL - KTM
 MCDONALD, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 18th   #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 LAKE ORION, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 19th   #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 20th   #42   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 21st   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th23rd
 22nd   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - HON
 BRADFORD, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 23rd   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 24th   #408   BRANDON SLANE - KAW
 MCALPIN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 25th   #541   ANDREW BRISTOL - HON
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 26th   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 27th   #428   JESSE DERYKE - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 28th   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LA RUE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th33rd
 29th   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th24th
 30th   #423   TRAVIS POOLE - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 31st   #179   PHILIP MAUS - YAM
 ALBANY, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 32nd   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 33rd   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 34th   #701   KYLE VIBBERT - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th35th
 35th   #621   TAYLOR MCDONALD - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 36th   #477   JOHNATHAN WELLS - KAW
 INDIANA, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th37th
 37th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th36th
 38th   #742   CHRISTIAN TELKER - YAM
 BROWNSVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 39th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 40th   #320   RICKY FORBES JR - SUZ
 SANDY RIDGE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS38th
 -   #128   JON BORUFF - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #812   KRAMER JOHNSON - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #770   DYLAN THOMURE - KAW
 CENTER, MO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #610   ROBERT EWING - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #181   SHANE RHODE - HON
 ROGERS, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #677   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #414   IAN CHIA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #140   ANDREW DAGGETT - HON
 WEST BOYLSTON, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #937   AUSTIN COON - HON
 SPENCER, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #67   ANTHONY RODRÍGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #27   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th
 8th   #726   JAMAL PORTER JR - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 9th   #59   LUKE DAVIE - HON
 MATHEWS, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 10th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 11th   #5   ANDRES BENENAULA - YAM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 12th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st17th
 13th   #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
 14th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KAW
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #433   BODIE COLANGELO - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th13th
 16th   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - HON
 MACON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th11th
 17th   #138   JOEL SMALTZ - YAM
 WINDSOR, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 18th   #701   KYLE VIBBERT - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 19th   #814   MASON ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 20th   #541   ANDREW BRISTOL - HON
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 21st   #477   JOHNATHAN WELLS - KAW
 INDIANA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 22nd   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th18th
 23rd   #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th21st
 24th   #289   TYLER MARTIN - YAM
 PARKER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 25th   #94   CHRIS MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 26th   #423   TRAVIS POOLE - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
 28th   #408   BRANDON SLANE - KAW
 MCALPIN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 29th   #42   DAKOTA ROBINS - KAW
 DENVER, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 30th   #442   SCOTT CLARK - KAW
 CALLAWAY, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th31st
 31st   #179   PHILIP MAUS - YAM
 ALBANY, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 32nd   #721   JASON MCCONNELL - KTM
 MCDONALD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th38th
 33rd   #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th27th
 34th   #181   SHANE RHODE - HON
 ROGERS, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
 35th   #578   DAKOTA YOHE - HON
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 36th   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 37th   #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th35th
 38th   #610   ROBERT EWING - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th36th
 39th   #770   DYLAN THOMURE - KAW
 CENTER, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 -   #812   KRAMER JOHNSON - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #111   BRYAN DIPNER - KTM
 PROSPERITY, SC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #677   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #140   ANDREW DAGGETT - HON
 WEST BOYLSTON, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #937   AUSTIN COON - HON
 SPENCER, WV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #67   ANTHONY RODRÍGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #2   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st5th
 5th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 6th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 8th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 9th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 10th   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 11th   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th12th
 12th   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd13th
 13th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - SUZ
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th
 14th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st18th
 15th   #290   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 16th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 17th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th16th
 19th   #446   JONATHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 20th   #7   TIMMY BADOUR - KTM
 LAKE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th19th
 21st   #60   TYLER SIRLES - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 22nd   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd30th
 23rd   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA - SUZ
 EASTON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th22nd
 24th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 25th   #3   BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th21st
 26th   #527   CLINT SCHAFFER - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th28th
 27th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th31st
 28th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th32nd
 29th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th34th
 30th   #829   JORDON MARTIN - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th29th
 31st   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 18th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th23rd
 32nd   #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 TURMERO VENEZUELA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th27th
 33rd   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th26th
 34th   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th36th
 35th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th33rd
 36th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
20th35th
 37th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 38th   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - HON
 HANOVER, PA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #47   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
12thDNS
 -   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #581   RICHIE TREVELISE - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - HON
 CASSOPOLIS, MI 
 13th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #177   JACOB BELOTTI - KAW
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #694   RICHARD TURNER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #331   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - HON
 LATROBE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #25   RYAN HOOVER - KAW
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #624   GARRETT SMITH - HON
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #29   MARK HUSHON - HON
 DELTA, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #927   TYREL SWANSON - HON
 SHELBY, NC 
 17th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - KAW
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KAW
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #44   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #45   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #98   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #171   JESSE LITZENBERGER - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 GOTHA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #011   REID MILLER - YAM
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #454   BILLY HOLZAPFEL - KAW
 LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #811   MATT YOUNG - SUZ
 SHANNONVILLE,  
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #254   STEPHEN MALEC - HON
 LITHIA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #141   AARON COOPER - KAW
 LOGANVILLE, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #41   ZACHARY VITO - KAW
 PASADENA, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #80   DALTON WORTHINGTON - KTM
 PERKASIE, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #420   BLAKE THOMPSON - HON
 DOSWELL, VA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #70/   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #748   CAMERON WEST - SUZ
 ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #96   JANTZ GRODZICKI - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #140   JOSTIN TENCIO - HON
 TRENTON, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #159   NICOLAS CARRANZA - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #104   CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN - KAW
 ROGERS, AR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #423   MORGAN MOSS - KAW
 ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #625   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #95   AUSTIN POLSTON - HON
 CANTERBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #128   PEYTON WELLS - KAW
 POUND, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 4th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #18   DAVID MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #37X   CHANDLER LINDSAY -