2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #24   SCOTT MCELROY - YAM
 TERRY, MS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #127   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 CARACAS VENEZUELA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #20   MASON BEASLEY - YAM
 EVANS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #80   CARLOS SIMON - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #895   ROBERT DUPUY - YAM
 WALKER, LA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #368   BROCK OAKLEY - KTM
 KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 8th   #72   BRAD LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 9th   #210   JAMES KOUKOULAS - KAW
 SPARTA, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 10th   #32   DEVIN LANDRY - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 11th   #39   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 12th   #27   KYLE MCELRATH - HON
 CANTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 13th   #83   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
19th6th
 14th   #2   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFORD, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #248   MARCUS JORGENSEN - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 16th   #445   MATHEW BOYER - SUZ
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 17th   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th16th
 18th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 19th   #404   LEVI JOHNSON - KAW
 ANDERSON, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th15th
 20th   #670   BRADY SPAULDING - SUZ
 AURORA, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 21st   #34/   GARRETT BLACK - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
 22nd   #191   JONAH SMITH - YAM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th31st
 23rd   #9   ZACH LEE - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #513   ZACK HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th21st
 25th   #44   NOLAN HEPPNER - YAM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 26th   #5   PAOLO PALLADINO - HON
 VENZUALA,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 27th   #50X   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 28th   #16   KYLER SCHUMAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 29th   #216   DUSTIN CARTER - KAW
 KATY, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
25th26th
 30th   #002   LANDRY LYLE - YAM
 BRANDON, MS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 31st   #823   TYLER GLAZER - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 36th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
36th25th
 32nd   #144   TREY HICKS - KTM
 ELK PARK, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF27th
 33rd   #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
33rdDNF
 34th   #12   RAYMOND JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 35th   #14   CARSON LEDFORD - KAW
 CEDARTOWN, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 36th   #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 37th   #/222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS9th
 38th   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 39th   #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
 LECHERIA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 40th   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 -   #186   WILFRAN DE PAZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #71   CHANDLER TRUBENBACH - YAM
 EUSTIS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 LECHERIA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #91   JARED WIGGINS - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #559   CLAY SCHREINER - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #11   CHRIS SMITH - HON
 SANFORD, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #251   MARSHALL LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #45   TREY LAUNIUS - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #101   BRANHAM HEDRICK - KAW
 EASLEY, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #126   AARON FENCHAK - HON
 MINERAL POINT, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #836   KIRK JACOB JR - HON
 KENNER, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #783   AARON LEACH - KAW
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #989   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #157   TJ MURRAY - HON
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #151   TIMOTHY FISCHER - KAW
 WEST BEND, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #942   CODY VANDUSEN - KAW
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #721   ADAM BURK - KAW
 ALVINSTON, ON 
 28th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #17   JUSTIN KALVIG - HON
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #141   NOAH WINFIELD - YAM
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #47   ROBERT DEMOREST - YAM
 IRWIN, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #307   TONY JENKINS - SUZ
 PEGRAM, TN 
 30th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #934   COLT MCPHEARSON - KAW
 FRANKTON, IN 
 31st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #290   HUNTER POE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 31st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #521   ERIC WOOLARD - HON
 JACKSON, MS 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #77   CAMERON LAKIE - KAW
 QUEENSVILLE, ON 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #809   COLBY PYBURN - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #200/   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 VENEZUALA,  
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #63   ALEXANDRA LOHRENZ - KAW
 GERMANTOWN, TN 
 34th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #711   CHRIS CHIPMAN - HON
 HALLSVILLE, TX 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #200   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 35th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #19   NICK MCCLURE - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
 37th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #925   JOEY SMITH - HON
  
 38th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
38th 
 -   #913   MIKE HARTENSVELD - YAM
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #51   ANDREW WARNER - YAM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #454   PIER LOUIS COSTITCH - HON
 BASTOGNE, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #05   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 81

Page Generated in: 0.655 Seconds