2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11/   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #732   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #841   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #88   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #425   JOSHUA LEININGER - YAM
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #38   ADDISON EMORY IV - SUZ
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 7th   #177   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #128   R. MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th10th
 10th   #34/   GARRETT BLACK - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 11th   #44   NOLAN HEPPNER - YAM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 12th   #368   BROCK OAKLEY - KTM
 KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 13th   #18   ETHAN HESTER - YAM
 SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 14th   #315   CAMRON FARMER - YAM
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th12th
 15th   #83   BRYCE FREEMAN - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 16th   #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
 VENEZULA,  
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 17th   #210   JAMES KOUKOULAS - KAW
 SPARTA, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 18th   #185   KAEL HOLLOWAY - KAW
 RIDGEWAY, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd25th
 19th   #317   TRISTEN CORTEZ - KAW
 OVALO, TX 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 20th   #76   ROBBIE ANDERSON - HON
 TARABORO, NC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th23rd
 22nd   #445   MATHEW BOYER - SUZ
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th19th
 23rd   #285   CODY NOWLIN - KTM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th20th
 24th   #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 CARACAS VENEZUELA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st32nd
 25th   #747   NATHAN HUSSIN - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 26th   #144   TREY HICKS - KTM
 ELK PARK, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
11th28th
 27th   #50   CHASE MCCULLERS - KAW
 CONYERS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th30th
 28th   #45   TREY LAUNIUS - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th24th
 29th   #2   BRENT CARSON - KAW
 OXFORD, MS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
12th31st
 30th   #913   MIKE HARTENSVELD - YAM
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 31st   #300   DYLAN DRAKE - YAM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 32nd   #80   CARLOS SIMON - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
23rd26th
 33rd   #24   SCOTT MCELROY - YAM
 TERRY, MS 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 34th   #634   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
 35th   #191   JONAH SMITH - YAM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 36th   #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 37th   #14   CARSON LEDFORD - KAW
 CEDARTOWN, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 38th   #53   ROCKY CAGNO - HON
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #002   LANDRY LYLE - YAM
 BRANDON, MS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 40th   #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
13thDNS
 -   #225   GORDON WAGUESPACK - KAW
 GONZALES, LA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #917   GAVIN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #114   AARON CLARKE - SUZ
 ROSWELL, GA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #942   CODY VANDUSEN - KAW
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 14th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #12   RAYMOND JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #771   JAKE IMPENS - HON
 BRICK, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #15/   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #11   CHRIS SMITH - HON
 SANFORD, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #982   NATHAN PIPER - YAM
 COVENTRY, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #404   LEVI JOHNSON - KAW
 ANDERSON, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #864   ROLANDO GARCIA - KAW
 COCOA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #199   SHELDON HOLLOWAY - HON
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #104   GAVIN SCHUH - KTM
 SHARPSBURG, GA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #9   ZACH LEE - YAM
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
 LECHERIA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #164   MITCH GOHEEN - KAW
 OAHAWA, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #989   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #277   JAMES KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #77   SEAN GILLIES - YAM
 MONROE, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #86   LANE SHAW - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #97   JARRETT THOMPSON - SUZ
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #57   ERIK SIMPSON - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #126   AARON FENCHAK - HON
 MINERAL POINT, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DQ
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #17   JUSTIN KALVIG - HON
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #10   JOHN FLYNN - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #79   PATRICK FLYNN - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #836   KIRK JACOB JR - HON
 KENNER, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #56   TREVOR GERVAIS - KAW
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 24th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #211   COLBY KING - YAM
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #559   CLAY SCHREINER - KAW
 HENDERSON, KY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #4/   JHOAN FERREIRA JR - YAM
 VENEZUELA,  
 25th
  Heat 3
 28th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #163   GRAYSON BATCHELLER - HON
 CLARKSBURG, WV 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #296   SAM ANTONUCCI - SUZ
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #35   TONY DEL RIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #151   MARCUS RAE - YAM
 OREGON, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #4   ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #217   NEIL DOGRA - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 27th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #121   JORDAN SHORES - HON
 MARIANNA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #216   DUSTIN CARTER - KAW
 KATY, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #461   AUSTIN SMITH - HON
 BARHAMSVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #22   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #91   MAKSIS VILCINS - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #251   MARSHALL LEONARD - YAM
 TRENT WOODS, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #711   COLTEN DORE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #891   JOHNATHON GEORGE - KAW
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #19/   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #121/   ETHAN STOUT - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #15   KYLE VIDOVICH - YAM
 FRANKLIN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #51   ANDREW WARNER - YAM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #581   CODY ARLET - HON
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #117   DARIUS GLOVER - HON
 OWINGS MILLS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #34   ELI WALTERS - YAM
 HARTLAND, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #05   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #247   GUS GONZALEZ - HON
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #822   CODY WILKINS - HON
 KILL DEVIL HILLS, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #105   JACOB KEE - HON
 MILAN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #101   TRISTAN MCMATH - YAM
 BUNNELL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #321   ADAM NICKERSON - KAW
 CHICO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #5   PAOLO PALLADINO - HON
 VENZUALA,  
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #68   ANGELO LORENZO - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #311   JONN BOWER - HON
 KIRKVILLE, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 -
  
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 109

Page Generated in: 2.660 Seconds