2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 4th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #18   DAVID MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #37X   CHANDLER LINDSAY - KTM
 MEBANE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - SUZ
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th
 9th   #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 10th   #2   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 12th   #147   JOHN SHORT - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd15th
 13th   #14   NICK FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 14th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st18th
 15th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th14th
 16th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th16th
 17th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd19th
 18th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 19th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th17th
 20th   #47   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 21st   #260   SHANE HALL - HON
 MORGANTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 22nd   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 23rd   #5   ISAAC TEASDALE - KAW
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th20th
 24th   #35   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 RYE, NH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 25th   #829   JORDON MARTIN - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 26th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 27th   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th31st
 28th   #399   KEATON ROBSON - HON
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th27th
 29th   #70-   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th25th
 30th   #103   ZAC COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4thDNF
 31st   #483X   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th29th
 32nd   #194   JERRY ROBIN - HON
 HAMEL, MN 
 21st
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 33rd   #861   NICK BARR - YAM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
11thDNF
 34th   #119   AUSTIN COX - YAM
 CRESSON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
14thDNF
 35th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 36th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 37th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - HON
 STEDMAN, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
11thDNS
 39th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13thDNS
 40th   #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 -   #72/   TYLER FREELAND - SUZ
 ALVARADO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #521   CLINT SCHAFFER - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #86   NOAH MARKEL - KTM
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #581   RICHIE TREVELISE - HON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #446   JONATHON SAUERS - KTM
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #624   GARRETT SMITH - HON
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 TURMERO VENEZUELA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #3   ALEX BURCH - SUZ
 HUBERT, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #259   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI - YAM
 INNISFIL, ON 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #32   DYLAN BLETTNER - HON
 HANOVER, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #871   TRAVIS ECK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #27   RICHARD WILKES - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PSL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #296   NICK KRAEGER - HON
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #59   BEN FRANCIS - KTM
 FRANKLIN, VA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #787   JOSH OSBY - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 GOTHA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #70   FREDRIC MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #745   AVERY GAMBILL - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LADY LAKE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #966   BRYCE LIBTOW - HON
 WATERFORD, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #170   KYLE HOPKINS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #171   JESSE LITZENBERGER - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #80   DALTON WORTHINGTON - KTM
 PERKASIE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #49   CHRIS MAKUTA - HON
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #98   BRETT ROSSI - HON
 APOLLO, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - HON
 SUSSEX, WI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #8   ZACH OESTERLING - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #606   ZACHARY MALLIN - SUZ
 HONOLULU, HI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #966/   NATHAN CARD - YAM
 WALLING, TN 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #483   SEAN DEMORELAND - SUZ
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #58   DAVID BONANT - KAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #17   MIKE SCHALKOFF - KAW
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #114   SCHAE THOMAS - KTM
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - HON
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #77   AUSTIN CHILDERS - KAW
 CRANDON, WI 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #14x   CORY JOHNSON - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #511   MICHAEL NUZZO - KAW
 NESCONSET, NY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #56   MITCHELL KNORR - KAW
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #141   TAYLOR MELTON - HON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #330   REID MILLER - YAM
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #177   JACOB BELOTTI - KAW
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #45   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #946   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #748   CAMERON WEST - SUZ
 ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #652   WILL READER - YAM
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #104   CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN - KAW
 ROGERS, AR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #694   RICHARD TURNER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #96   JANTZ GRODZICKI - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #140   JOSTIN TENCIO - HON
 TRENTON, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #132   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #65   DYLAN FEIT - HON
 MOSINEE, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #423   MORGAN MOSS - KAW
 ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 108

Page Generated in: 0.338 Seconds