2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th4th
 5th   #103   ZAC COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #69   KYLER WEST - HON
 JACKSON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th7th
 8th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - SUZ
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 MONROE, WA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th5th
 10th   #127   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 11th   #35   HUNTER HILTON - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 12th   #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 13th   #67   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 ATTICA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd20th
 14th   #91   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 15th   #81   ANDY KOST - HON
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 16th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th16th
 17th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd22nd
 18th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - HON
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th9th
 19th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th13th
 20th   #27   ROBERT PIAZZA - SUZ
 EASTON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th17th
 21st   #318   WILLIAM STOCKLAND - HON
 MISSOURI CITY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #290   HENRY MILLER - KAW
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 23rd   #521   ISAAC TEASDALE - KAW
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #84   JEFF WALKER - HON
 OTTAWA LAKE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th29th
 25th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd14th
 26th   #991   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 27th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th30th
 28th   #954   TYLOR SKODRAS - HON
 SUSSEX, WI 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th27th
 29th   #33   BENNY BLOSS - SUZ
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th25th
 30th   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - HON
 STEDMAN, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 31st   #194   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th34th
 32nd   #381   DONNY BROWN - KTM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th35th
 33rd   #8   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
12th32nd
 34th   #70-   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
12th33rd
 35th   #787   JOSH OSBY - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th31st
 36th   #090   DENVER RIGSBY - HON
 CASSOPOLIS, MI 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th37th
 37th   #312   WILL MARKOLF - HON
 FORT MILL, SC 
 15th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th36th
 38th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - SUZ
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 39th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - SUZ
 CARY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 40th   #96   JANTZ GRODZICKI - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 -   #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #218   JARED JENNINGS - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #214   KENNETH VENARCHICK - HON
 CLAYTON, DE 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - SUZ
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #112   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #732   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #92   RICHIE KOLCUN - HON
 LORAIN, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #128   R. MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #286   AUSTIN TOSKOV - KAW
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 16th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #45   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #296   NICK KRAEGER - HON
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #25   RYAN HOOVER - KAW
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #43/   TYLER ORFIELD - HON
 JOHNSON CITY, TN 
 19th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #483   JESSE PULLIAM - KAW
 ELKTON, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #721   ADAM BURK - KAW
 ALVINSTON, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #45/   TREY LAUNIUS - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #624   GARRETT SMITH - HON
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #29   MARK HUSHON - HON
 DELTA, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #314   BRIAN ADAMS - HON
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4   JHOAN FERREIRA JR - YAM
 VENEZUELA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #113   DENNIS PONTON III - HON
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #415   BOBBY WILLS JR. - KTM
 LA MARQUE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
 VENEZULA,  
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #501   BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM - YAM
 BRIDGEPOT, WV 
 24th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #966   BRYCE LIBTOW - HON
 WATERFORD, MI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #13   AUSTEN WISER - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #795   VINCENT SCIPIONE - HON
 CICERO, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #753   LANCE HARDER - YAM
 TURNER, ME 
 25th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #454   BILLY HOLZAPFEL - KAW
 LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #98   ANGELO KOMUDA - SUZ
 WARNERS, NY 
 26th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #747   NATHAN HUSSIN - YAM
 ONTARIO,  
 27th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #126   BRICE HOTTLE - HON
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 27th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #77   AUSTIN CHILDERS - KAW
 CRANDON, WI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #445   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #571   ANDREW MANNING - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #22   NATHAN DELOZIER - KAW
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #225   GORDON WAGUESPACK - KAW
 GONZALES, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #110   TRENTIN HERRINGTON - YAM
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #331   DANIEL ROSEBOSKY - HON
 LATROBE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #3   ALEX BURCH - SUZ
 HUBERT, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #748   CAMERON WEST - SUZ
 ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #694   RICHARD TURNER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18   PETER DAVIS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #2   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #625   DYLAN METHENY - YAM
 TUTTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #217   COLLIN YENERICH - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #132   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #235   CHASE BELL - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 101

Page Generated in: 1.129 Seconds