2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Youth (12-16) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #51   JOSH CARTWRIGHT - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #11   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 5th   #167   CODY WILLIAMS - HON
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #47/   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #991   SHELBY PETERSON - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 9th   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
 11th   #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 12th   #114   SCHAE THOMAS - KTM
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th10th
 13th   #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th8th
 14th   #185   BRET WELCH - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 15th   #48   BENNETT MANTOOTH - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 16th   #47   MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO - YAM
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 17th   #194   JERRY ROBIN - YAM
 HAMEL, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd24th
 18th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 19th   #84   AJ MEADOWS - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 20th   #112   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th14th
 21st   #34   ELI WALTERS - YAM
 HARTLAND, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 22nd   #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 23rd   #39   KYLE LAWLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st
 24th   #59   BEN FRANCIS - KTM
 FRANKLIN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 25th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - YAM
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 26th   #45   BAILEY CROOM - KTM
 WINSTON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 27th   #99   ZACH PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 28th   #113   DENNIS PONTON III - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, WI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 29th   #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
 VENEZULA,  
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #105/   JASON THOMASON - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 31st   #753   LANCE HARDER - YAM
 TURNER, ME 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 32nd   #44   REECE RAYNER - KTM
 QLD, AU 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 33rd   #132   CAMERON GREER - YAM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #599   JAKOB HANEY - YAM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 35th   #9   CANNON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
27th34th
 36th   #102   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 37th   #244   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 38th   #18   PETER DAVIS - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 39th   #691   JUSTIN BOYD - YAM
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 40th   #217   COLLIN YENERICH - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 -   #133   AUSTIN FULLER - KTM
 SHORTSVILLE, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #877   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #81   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #174   JUSTIN REINHARDT - KAW
 CATO, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #29   KEVIN NASH - KAW
 OVID, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #898   JORDAN CAMARATA - KAW
 SENOIA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #74   JOSEPH MARSALISI - KTM
 DANBURY, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #96   WILLIAM ADAMS - KTM
 EVANS, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #50   JACOB MCDONALD - YAM
 LIVONIA, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #329   KENNETH COVINGTON - YAM
 EVANSENTER INFO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #12   MATTHEW FUSCO - KTM
 KIRTLAND HILLS, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #612   JUSTIN PALMER - KTM
 MASON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #498   RYAN FOX - YAM
 OSWEGO, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #795   VINCENT SCIPIONE - HON
 CICERO, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #25   MASON OSBORN - YAM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #711   COLTEN DORE - HON
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #3   TREY GREEN - KTM
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #78   TRISTAN KEARNS - HON
 ASHEBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #55   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #416   CHAD SAULTZ - YAM
 BATAVIA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #15   KYLE VIDOVICH - YAM
 FRANKLIN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 1.645 Seconds