2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - KAW
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 5th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 6th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - SUZ
 HAVANA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 7th   #12/   HUNTER SAYLES - YAM
 MARINETTE, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 8th   #353   DAR COMFORT - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #28   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th
 11th   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 12th   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
 13th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 14th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 15th   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 16th   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 17th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 18th   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 19th   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - SUZ
 HALIFAX, MA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 20th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th26th
 22nd   #150   WALTER BENITEZ - KAW
 SILVER SPRING, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th19th
 23rd   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 24th   #23   JAMES JOHNSON - KAW
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 25th   #818   YURI CAMPELLO - KAW
 BRAZIL,  
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 26th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 27th   #98   EUGENE CHRISTIAN - KAW
 OXFORD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
 28th   #89K   BRADLEY KENNY - KAW
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 29th   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 30th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 31st   #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th29th
 32nd   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 33rd   #132   TY CASEY - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th
 34th   #90   STEVEN SHARKEY - HON
 OSWEGO, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th34th
 35th   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 36th   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 37th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 FORT MILL, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 38th   #49   BILLY GASTON - KAW
 SALUDA, SC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 39th   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 DNF   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNS
 -   #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #82   JUSTIN HUSKINS - KAW
 RYDAL, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #247   CHRIS POOLE - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #8   SHELBY BENSON - KAW
 DELMAR, DE 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #14K   GARRETT KENNY - KAW
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #805   CALLUM HAY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - YAM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #339   AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 56

Page Generated in: 3.685 Seconds