2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - YAM
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 FORT MILL, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #26   CODY EATON - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #28   CAMERON MCKINNEY - KAW
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #84   TANNER WARD - YAM
 BRIGHT, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 10th   #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 11th   #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 12th   #16   TY KESTEN - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th9th
 13th   #663   BRANDON LANDIS - KAW
 DAYTON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th10th
 14th   #111   JARED BUCCHERI - SUZ
 HALIFAX, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #929   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #98   EUGENE CHRISTIAN - KAW
 OXFORD, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 17th   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 18th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - SUZ
 HAVANA, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th25th
 19th   #49   BILLY GASTON - KAW
 SALUDA, SC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 20th   #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th16th
 21st   #43   BUDDY HERRING - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 23rd   #200   BLAKE HANSEN - SUZ
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th22nd
 24th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
 25th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - YAM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
 26th   #173   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 27th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - YAM
 GREER, SC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 28th   #714   MASON KERSHAW - KAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 29th   #77   STEPHEN ADAMS - KAW
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 30th   #21   AUSTIN LEGG - SUZ
 MCDONALD, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 31st   #9   TREY FEGERT - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 32nd   #34   BRETT GOURLEY - SUZ
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 33rd   #234   DYLAN DENSOW - KTM
 GRAFTON, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd26th
 34th   #23   JAMES JOHNSON - KAW
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th34th
 35th   #4   KLAY PRAGER - KTM
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 36th   #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 37th   #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BRANDON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 38th   #302   ADAM KADER - SUZ
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 39th   #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 40th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - SUZ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 -   #499   DAVID DEAN - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #2   JUSTIN NORCO - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #90   STEVEN SHARKEY - HON
 OSWEGO, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24   BRYCE MOORE - KAW
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #998   TANNER LANDRY - KTM
 SLIDELL, LA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #247   CHRIS POOLE - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #664   KIERAN DOHERTY - KAW
 EVAN MILLS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #385   DENNIS WILLIAMS - KAW
 CECIL, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #551   RICHIE LOPEZ - SUZ
 MARENGO, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #3   CAMRON SEPULVEDA - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #121   MAX CHAPPIE - KAW
 PIQUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #805   CALLUM HAY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #443   TYLER PANTLEY - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #131   JAYCE PENNINGTON - KTM
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #69   JAYLIN BRANTON - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KAW
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79   TIMMY CROSBY - YAM
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 5.219 Seconds