2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 5th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #39   HANK HAYS - SUZ
 OAKDALE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #92   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th11th
 12th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 13th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 14th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 15th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd21st
 16th   #120   EDRES SABORIO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th17th
 18th   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 MAYAGUEZ,  
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th18th
 19th   #41   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th23rd
 20th   #125   LUKE NEESE - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
14th15th
 21st   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 22nd   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - SUZ
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 23rd   #10/   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 24th   #37   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
13th19th
 25th   #12   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th28th
 26th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th20th
 27th   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th
 28th   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th30th
 29th   #49/   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th29th
 30th   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th26th
 31st   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th32nd
 32nd   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th31st
 33rd   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNF
 34th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 35th   #118   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5thDNS
 36th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 37th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
15thDNS
 38th   #999   HAYDEN AIRHEART - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 39th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 DNF   #30/   JOSHUA GIBBS - SUZ
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNFDNS
 -   #007   SEAN SWETT - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #52   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #157   NATHAN ROCUSKIE - KAW
 NEW COLUMBIA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #117   GAGE DAGNAN - KAW
 MC CALLA, AL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #0   RIVER BOYD - KTM
 SOUTHPORT, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #77   PALMER NEELY - KTM
 COVINGTON, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #71   AUSTIN DANIELS - KAW
 READING, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #110   SANTIAGO VIDAL JR - YAM
  
 17th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - SUZ
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 18th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #11   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #25   SHAYNA MCFARLAND - SUZ
 MEBANE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #36   PAIGE NORWOOD - SUZ
 HOWELL, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #95   ZAK SIMMONS - HON
 FORT MEYERS, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #355   WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN - YAM
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #44   MAX SANFORD - SUZ
 PASADENA, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #90   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 21st
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #323   NATHAN NEWMAN - YAM
 PILOT MTN., NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #62   JEAN MASINI - KAW
 HIALEAH, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #334   BRODIE O'DELL - KAW
 POWNAL, VT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #63   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #511   BEAU POLLOCK - HON
 ONTARIO,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #351   KYLE REPSTOCK - KAW
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 82

Page Generated in: 0.649 Seconds