2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144   BROCK PAPI - KTM
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - KTM
 LEBANON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st6th
 4th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 6th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th3rd
 7th   #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th5th
 8th   #43   CULLIN PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd9th
 9th   #41   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 10th   #51   EZRA HASTINGS - KTM
 AURORA, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 11th   #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 12th   #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #39   HANK HAYS - SUZ
 OAKDALE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 14th   #93   MASON GONZALES - KAW
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th16th
 15th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 16th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th15th
 17th   #10/   JACKSON TURPIN - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
 18th   #30/   JOSHUA GIBBS - SUZ
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd22nd
 19th   #100   DEVIN SALE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th13th
 20th   #92   KOBE HEFFNER - KTM
 CUMMING, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 21st   #333   CAMERON SCHELLER - YAM
 CORAOPOLIS, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th23rd
 22nd   #14   JAMES MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th21st
 23rd   #107   DAWSON DRISCOLL - KAW
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 24th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN - KTM
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th20th
 25th   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - SUZ
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 26th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 BEDFORD, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th25th
 27th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th29th
 28th   #19   JEREMIAH SEABOLT - YAM
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 29th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th33rd
 30th   #37   DAWSON RYKER - SUZ
 OLNEY, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th26th
 31st   #157   NATHAN ROCUSKIE - KAW
 NEW COLUMBIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th32nd
 32nd   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 33rd   #49/   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 STOW, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF
 34th   #625   JONAH GEISTLER - YAM
 NEWARK, IL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th34th
 35th   #18   BRANTLEY SCHNELL - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13thDNF
 36th   #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 37th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 38th   #130   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS27th
 -   #90   CADEN FLORENCE - KTM
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #120   EDRES SABORIO - KAW
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #4   RUSH CHAPMAN - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #118   TRE FIERRO - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #626   DAYTON SHIRAH - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #30   JORDAN JARVIS - KAW
 CLAYTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #71   AUSTIN DANIELS - KAW
 READING, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #42   TJ USELMAN - KAW
 GODLEY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #0   RIVER BOYD - KTM
 SOUTHPORT, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRINGHILL, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #999   HAYDEN AIRHEART - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #523   NOAH WILLBRANDT - YAM
 WATERFORD, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #87   CHRIS TEDESCO - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #20   HENRY PENDLETON - SUZ
 ANAPOLIS, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - SUZ
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 18th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #316   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #101   GERHARD MATAMOROS - KTM
 MAYAGUEZ,  
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #159   ZANE GRAZIANO - KTM
 GLENDALE, KY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #12   CODY GROVES - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #44   MAX SANFORD - SUZ
 PASADENA, MD 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10   GAGE STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON JR - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #125   LUKE NEESE - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #63   SPENCER BREHM - KAW
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KAW
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #11   DANIEL FEGTER - SUZ
 COWPENS, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #323   NATHAN NEWMAN - YAM
 PILOT MTN., NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #110   SANTIAGO VIDAL JR - YAM
  
 23rd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - SUZ
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #007   SEAN SWETT - KAW
 CONCORD, NC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #46   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #88   CODY AKERS - YAM
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #184   WILLIAM RUSSELL - KAW
 BEAVER DAMS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #66/   SEAN HAYMAKER - KAW
 LONDON, KY 
 25th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 26th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #27   BRANDON MERRICKS - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 27th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #98   ALYSSA COLE - KAW
 ASHLEY, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #6   GRANTLEY HERBERT - KTM
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 28th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #158   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #199   COLTON GORBY - KAW
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #95   ZAK SIMMONS - HON
 FORT MEYERS, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #25   SHAYNA MCFARLAND - SUZ
 MEBANE, NC 
 30th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #26   RYAN TREVELISE - SUZ
 HOWELL, NJ 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #355   WILLIAM VAN BEVEREN - YAM
 SYCAMORE, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #7   ROBERT HERRING - KAW
 ANDERSON, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #121   MICHAEL BLANKENSHIP - KTM
 WILLIAMSPORT, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #117   GAGE DAGNAN - KAW
 MC CALLA, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #351   KYLE REPSTOCK - KAW
 FAIRDALE, KY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #905   JIMMY WEBER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 103

Page Generated in: 0.050 Seconds