2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #16   MASON NAECKER - COB
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th4th
 6th   #48   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #981   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #18   NOAH GEYER - COB
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 9th   #1   COLSON CROUCH - COB
 MORTON, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 10th   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 11th   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - COB
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 12th   #46   TANNER SCOTT - COB
 ORILLIA, ON 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #60   BLAKE BRODERICK - COB
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 14th   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 15th   #606   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th21st
 16th   #88   ELIJAH ODOM - COB
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th
 17th   #505   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 18th   #15   EASTON WARD - COB
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 19th   #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 20th   #103   HOSS HOLBROOK - POL
 NASHVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th23rd
 21st   #24/   LEVI LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 22nd   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 24th   #406   AUSTIN LECLERE - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #117   BRYCE DIMUZIO - COB
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 27th   #206   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th38th
 28th   #122   BREYDEN CAMPBELL - KTM
 ALTOONA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th27th
 29th   #62   DALTON CAUDILL - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th28th
 30th   #92   CHANDLER RICE - COB
 INMAN, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st26th
 31st   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - COB
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th29th
 32nd   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th30th
 33rd   #164   PHILLIP WILLIAMS - COB
 CECIL, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th33rd
 34th   #99   ELI BEHNKE - COB
 MARINETTE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th35th
 35th   #762   LANDON HARVIN - COB
 BRASELTON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd
 36th   #526   BENJAMIN BLAZEK - COB
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th
 37th   #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR. - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th34th
 38th   #41   JAMES CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th39th
 39th   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 CANADA,  
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th37th
 40th   #919   JAXON MOFFAT - COB
 CANADA,  
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st40th
 41st   #787   TRIP REXROAT - COB
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 42nd   #277   MASON TUCKER - COB
 YORK, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 -   #14   TRAPPER MCELVAIN - COB
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 43

Page Generated in: 0.040 Seconds