2013 Winter National Olympics at Gatorback - Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 11/25/2013

Please visit http://minio13.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #54   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #42/   NATHAN MERRICKS - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th
 8th   #88   COLBY GATLIN - COB
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #9   DANIEL SCOTT - COB
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 10th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 11th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 LITTLE RIVER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #23   TANNER KEMP - COB
 PIQUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th12th
 13th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 14th   #19   ANDREW BELK - KTM
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th13th
 15th   #2   EWAN KRISCH - COB
 MENDOTA, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 16th   #597   NOAH STEVENS - COB
 DANBURY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th16th
 17th   #11   SHEA SHERFEY - COB
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th20th
 18th   #424   BRAEDEN KENAN - KTM
 BROOKLET, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 19th   #12/   KYLE SMITH - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st
 20th   #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th22nd
 21st   #31   GREGORY STEWART LLL - COB
 ELKHART, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 22nd   #98   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th26th
 23rd   #24   JOHNNY WEBER - COB
 KENOSHA, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 24th   #14   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th24th
 25th   #122   HAMDEN HUDSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 26th   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN - COB
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th33rd
 27th   #171   KADEN HOGAN - CAN
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th27th
 28th   #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th28th
 29th   #215   MASON NAECKER - COB
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
23rd17th
 30th   #10   DANIEL REATHERFORD - COB
 OWINGS, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th30th
 31st   #494   THOMAS RENDALL - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th31st
 32nd   #75   KALEB WELLS - COB
 DRY RIDGE, KY 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th35th
 33rd   #372   RYAN CANAGUIER - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
14th32nd
 34th   #25   TREY LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th34th
 35th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO - COB
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 36th   #858   COREY PASSIEU - COB
 MCDONALD, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4thDNS
 37th   #905   DAMION WASENDORF - KTM
 CONYERS, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 38th   #85   JEFFREY SHEALY JR - COB
 BLASDELL, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 39th   #18   NOAH GEYER - COB
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
13thDNS
 40th   #04   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
 WESTON, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
DNS18th
 -   #5   JACKIE ATKINSON - COB
 DANVILLE, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #48/   MADDOX OWENS - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #127   KYLE LUCKETT - KTM
 OWINGS, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #362   RYAN FLEMING - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #606   CASEY COCHRAN - COB
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #224   KADEN POLITO - COB
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #100   AIDAN DICKENS - COB
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #928   JON JON CARVER - COB
 CATAULA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #12   JACGUEL GONZALEZ - COB
 MIAMI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #46   MASON WOLFORD - COB
 HILLIARD, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #856   GAVIN GEORGE - COB
 KOKOMO, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #226   NICHOLAS LAURIE - COB
 WALDORF, MD 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #981   COLE KISH - COB
 NEWPORT, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #148   JACOB KOLMAN - KTM
 NAVAN, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #787   TRIP REXROAT - COB
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #111   JESSE JAMES PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #60   BLAKE BRODERICK - COB
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #206   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #615/   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #15   EASTON WARD - COB
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #915   BRAYDEN DIMUZIO - COB
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24/   LEVI LEATHERMAN - COB
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #99   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #1   COLSON CROUCH - COB
 MORTON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #8   ELIJAH ODOM - COB
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - COB
 NEWARK, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #92   CHANDLER RICE - COB
 INMAN, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #277   MASON TUCKER - COB
 YORK, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 ORLANDOQ, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #41   JAMES CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #117   BRYCE DIMUZIO - COB
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #455   XANDER BRION - KTM
 FORT MEADE, MD 
 25th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #451   RYDER THOMPSON - COB
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #859   RUSTEN LEWIS - KTM
 SUMMIT, MS 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #505   COLBY HARDY - KTM
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #919   JAXON MOFFAT - COB
 CANADA,  
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #74   JUSTIN SALAZAR - COB
 QUITO, MX 
 27th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #103   HOSS HOLBROOK - POL
 NASHVILLE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #48   DREW RODBELL - COB
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #616   RYLER MOFFATT - COB
 CANADA,  
 DNF
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #615   LANDON BURDICK - COB
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 85

Page Generated in: 1.928 Seconds